For the first time since 1999, there’s a challenge we can’t fight.

This Easter we can’t be together in Pordenone.

Let's Win This Match

For the first time since 1999, there's a challenge we can't fight.

Posted by Gallini World Cup on Tuesday, March 31, 2020

UNDER 13

GROUP A – Bannia
FK Partizan (Serbia)
Calcio Rosà
Fiume Bannia
TBC

GROUP B – Orcenico Superiore
Pordenone Calcio
Balmaz Olasz FS (Hungary)
Manzanese
ASD Calcio Zoppola

GROUP C – Borgomeduna
West Ham (England)
Tritium
ASD Liventina
Aurora Pordenone

GROUP D – Sacile campo Sfriso
Hellas Verona
Ticino Locarnese (Switzerland)
ASD Ancona Calcio Udine
Liventina Sacile

GROUP E – Teglio Veneto
Venezia FC
EC Novo Hamburgo (Brazil)
VSD (Hungary)
Spal Cordovado

GROUP F – Tiezzo
Vàrda LA (Hungary)
FC Enotria
US 1913 Seregno Calcio
ASD Tiezzo 1954

GROUP G – Sarone di Caneva
Udinese
NK Brinjie Grosuplje (Slovenia)
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
ASD Saronecaneva

GROUP H – Sacile Stadio
S.P.A.L. Ferrara
Ticino Mendrisiotto (Switzerland)
ASD Calcio Don Bosco Sandonà
Sacilese

UNDER 15

GROUP A – Valvasone
Chievo Verona
FC Wacker Innsbtruck (Austria)
MŠK Senec (Slovakia)
USVAS 1946

GROUP B – Vajont
Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia)
FC Djursholm (Sweden)
SSD Ausonia
Sacilese

GROUP C – Prata
Pordenone Calcio
Waz Voitsberg (Austria)
Oljmpijczyk Kwakowo (Poland)
Futuro Giovani Prata

GROUP D – Pasiano
Udinese
Vikingur (Iceland)
Academy Ticino (Switzerland)
FC Baltic (Poland)

GROUP E – Polcenigo
Venezia FC
NK Brinje Grosuplje (Slovenia)
Rot Weiss Frankfurt (Germany)
Polcenigo

GROUP F – Gaiarine
MTK (Hungary)
Team Ticino (Switzerland)
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
ASD UnionGaia FG

GROUP G – Fiume Veneto
Brescia FC
Lienfield FC (Northern Ireland)
VSD (Hungary)
ASDC Fiume Veneto Bannia

GROUP H – Zoppola
Charlton Athletic (England)
PPJ Helsinki (Finalnd)
Alto Academy
ASD Calcio Zoppola

GROUP I – Morsano
Vàrda LA (Hungary)
EC Novo Hamburgo (Brazil)
Kinostudio FC (Albania)
Athletic Solarussa

GROUP L – Bagnarola
Empoli FC
Barcelona SC (Netherlands)
NK Jesenice (Slovenia)
Aurora Pordenone

UNDER 16

GROUP A – Maniago
FC Watford (England)
MŠK Senec (Slovakia)
SSD Ausonia
Maniago

GROUP B – Spilimbergo
Bologna FC
FC Wacker Innsbruck (Austria)
FC Minyor Pernik (Bulgaria)
Donatello Calcio

GROUP C – Cordovado
Pordenone Calcio
Empire SC (South Africa)
Alto Academy
Sestense

GROUP D – Tamai
Udinese
Team Ticino (Switzerland)
Vikingur (Iceland)
N Brinjie Grosuplje (Slovenia)

GROUP E – Cordignano
KV Kortrijk (Belgium)
RC Joinville (France)
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
ASD Ancona Calcio

GROUP F – Cappella Maggiore
Venezia FC
Champion Warsaw (Poland)
Rot Weiss Frankfurt (Germany)
ASD Calcio Don Bosco Sandonà

UNDER 17 – Women

GROUP A – Chions
Juventus FC
Hellerup IK (Denmark)
New Saint FC (Wales)

GROUP B – Porcia S.Antonio
UPC Tavagnacco
SC Buitenveldert A (Netherlands)
AS Cittadella

GROUP C – Porcia Stadio 
Inter FC
SC Buitenveldert B  (Netherlands)
ŽNK Radomlje (Slovenia)

GROUP D – Caneva
Udinese
ACF Ticino (Switzerland)
Vittorio Veneto

Start typing and press Enter to search