bandiere gallini 1100

This teams participated to Gallini World Cup, the largest football tournament in Italy.

ARGENTINA
Colón de Santa Fe

AUSTRIA
FC Wacker Innbstruck
Lask Linz
SK Rapid Wien

AZERBAIJAN
Gabala FK

BELGIUM
KV Kortrijk
KV Mechelen

BELARUS
Bate Borisov
Bielorussia National team
Dinamo Minsk

BRAZIL
CE Lajeadense
EC São Luiz
Rodolatina Futebol

BULGARIA
FK Tryavna
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets FC
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

CANADA
Toronto FC

CHINA
Yitao Shanghai

CROAZIA
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
ŽNK Radomlje

DENMARK
AB Copenhagen F.C.
F.C. Nordsjælland
Køge BK
Lyngby B.K.

ENGLAND
Crystal Palace F.C.
Derby County
Hull City
Liverpool FC
Mansfield Town F.C.
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday F.C.
AFC Wimbledon
Watford FC

ESTONIA
Flora Tallin

FINLAND
F.C. Honka
HJK Helsinki
PK-35 Vantaa

GEORGIA
Dinamo Tbilisi

GERMANY
VfB Stuttgart

GREECE
AEK Athens

HUNGARY
Ferencváros
Honvèd
Hungary National team
MTK Budapest FC
Vasas SC
Videoton

INDIA
Chandigarh

IRAN
Iran National team

IRELAND
Shelbourne F.C.

ITALY
A.C. Milan
A.S. Roma
Atalanta
Bologna F.C.
Chievo Verona
Empoli F.C.
Fiorentina
Genoa AFC
Hellas Verona
Inter F.C.
Juventus F.C.
Sampdoria
S.P.A.L.
Torino FC
Udinese

JAPAN
Gyosei
Japan National team
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kashiwa Reysol

KYRGYZSTAN
Kyrgyzstan National team

LITHUANIA
Lituania National team

MONTENEGRO
Montenegro National team

NETHERLANDS
ADO Den Haag
NEC Nijmegen
VV Alkmaar

NORWAY
Stabaek IF

POLAND
Slask Wroclaw

QATAR
Aspire Academy

ROMANIA
CFR Cluj
Romania National team

RUSSIA
Russia National team
Spartak Mosca

SERBIA
OFK Belgrad
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Partizan Belgrado

SLOVAKIA
FC Spartak Trnava
SK Slovan Bratislava

SLOVENIA
NK Bravo

SOUTH AFRICA
Tramway FC

SWEDEN
AIK
IF Brommapojkarna
IFK Göteborg
Hammarby IF
Malmo F.F.
Trelleborg F.F.

SWITZERLAND
B.S.C. Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich

TUNISIA
Tunisia National team

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
UAE National Team

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Arsenal Los Angeles
Beadling Pittsburgh
North Carolina
U.S.A. National Team Region 1
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
Wake FC

HALL OF FAME

YEARWINNERBEST PLAYERTOP SCORERBEST GOALKEEPER
 2018 Chievo Verona Riccardo Marini Diagne Badarà Aleksander Mitrovic
 2017 Empoli Pisano Lombardi Sava
 2016 Atalanta Davide Bertolini Mazzer / Propato Giacomo Ferrario
 2015 AC Milan Dario Kolobarie Dusan Vlahovic Alessandro Plizzari
 2014 Empoli Kelvin Arase Davide Florenzo Mattia Forgiarini
 2013 Rapid Vienna Dragan Raukovic Dragan Raukovic Mohamed Abdulhadi Al Dossari
 2012 Empoli
 2011 Bravo Lubjana Rok Taneski Davide Corò Marco Francescutti
 2010 Empoli Paul Thiongo Ryo Wadar Andrea Mora
 2009 Partizan Belgrado Stefan Savic Luka Leko Andrea Mora
 2008 Russia Alberto Masacci Alexander Kozlov Simon Sluga
 2007 Atalanta Takashi Usami Yanaki Valentinov Smirnov Radovic Uros
 2006 Giappone Taishi Taguchi Rok Tribuson Gervasio Simone
 2005 Ungheria Vladislav Rizhkov Fabio Zamblera Mattia Comellato
 2004 Romania Nicolò Crotti Michele Marconi Pozdarie
 2003 Atalanta Veli Kavlak David Hubert Kostas Makarevicius
2002Atalanta Marco Motta
2001Udinese
2000Padova Calcio
1999Hellas Verona

Start typing and press Enter to search